Jojoba Massage Oil

Marnys Jojoba Massage Oil

Jojoba Massage Oil

The massage oil for oily skin

Suitable for oily and combination skin and is perfect for hands and feet as it nourishes, softens and intensely hydrates skin, rebalancing skin's oil production.

AM104 - Jojoba Massage Oil

Suitable for oily and combination skin and is perfect for hands and feet as it nourishes, softens and intensely hydrates skin, rebalancing skin's oil production.

MARNYS® Jojoba Massage Oil is formulated with plant sterols, crambe, shea and emollient jojoba oils. Massage oil especially for oily skin. 

PROPERTIES

  • 100% plant-based oil.
  • Nourishes, softens and intensely hydrates skin.
  • Rebalances skin's oil production.
  • Delicate fragrance.
  • Suitable for all skin types, especially oily and combination skin.

Easy to use and slowly absorbs into skin.

INGREDIENTS

Caprylic/capric triglyceride, Simmondsia chinensis seed oil, Butyrospermum parkii oil, Crambe abyssinica seed oil, phytosterol esters, Isopropyl Isostearate, Parfum, Tocopherol, Beta-sitosterol, Squalene, Glyceryl Linoleate.

 

HOW TO USE

Apply the necessary amount of oil to slightly damp skin daily. Gently massage into skin.Can also be applied directly to dry skin.

PRESENTATION

100 ml bottle

BUY ONLINE

15.95 €
Whatsapp
DELIVERIES IN 48/72HDELIVERIES IN 48/72H
INTERNATIONAL DELIVERYINTERNATIONAL DELIVERY
SECURE PAYMENTSECURE PAYMENT

OTHER VISITORS

ALSO LIKED THESE PRODUCTS

Sharing our knowledge
LEARN WITH MARNYS®

Andean maca, energy and women's health

A number of characteristics make Andean Maca a powerful ally of women's health, both mentally and physically, as well as sexually.

Weight loss: Glucomannan benefits

Is weight loss one of your goals? Hunger is the biggest enemy of those diets to lose weight. How can we revert it? One of the answers is supported by the European Food Safety Authority (EFSA) and is called glucomannan.

Cosmetic and food Coconut Oils. Benefits and uses

Coconut oil (Cocos nucifera) is a vegetable oil whose properties make it an essential ally in both food and cosmetics. Coconut oil has made a very important place for itself as a natural cosmetic. It is an ingredient widely used in beauty treatments due to its richness in essential fatty acids and its versatile use for both skin and hair. As a food product, coconut is considered a superfood because of its high content of healthy fatty acids, proteins, vitamins and minerals like calcium, potassium and magnesium. Go COCOnuts!