Forline CLA capsules

Marnys Forline CLA capsules

Forline CLA capsules

The highest concentrate of CLA

The highest concentrate of CLA. Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA) derived from plants (Carthamus tinctorius) and a blend of natural tocopherols.

MN124 - Forline CLA capsules

The highest concentrate of CLA. Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA) derived from plants (Carthamus tinctorius) and a blend of natural tocopherols.

MARNYS® FORLINE CLA is a food supplement derived from plant-based conjugated linoleic acid (CLA) (Carthamus tinctorius) and a blend of natural tocopherols.

  • Forline CLA is 95% conjugated linoleic acid, the highest concentrate on the market.

Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA) is a blend of different linoleic acid forms.

INGREDIENTS

Plant-based conjugated Linoleic Acid (Carthamus tinctorius) and a blend of natural tocopherols.

Capsule shell: gelatine, glycerin, water and colour (natural caramel).

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Do not exceed the recommended dose.
 

HOW TO USE

Take one capsule three times a day, preferably before main meals.

PRESENTATION

45 capsules

BUY ONLINE

17.95 €
Whatsapp
DELIVERIES IN 48/72HDELIVERIES IN 48/72H
INTERNATIONAL DELIVERYINTERNATIONAL DELIVERY
SECURE PAYMENTSECURE PAYMENT
Facebook
Twitter
Google Plus

OTHER VISITORS

ALSO LIKED THESE PRODUCTS

Sharing our knowledge
LEARN WITH MARNYS®

Detox Plan: how to remove toxins from your body

Especially after periods of copious meals, we need a ‘body cleanse’. Learn how the body eliminates toxins and the importance of detoxification, also known as detox.

Hyaluronic Acid to rejuvenate your skin and joints

Hyaluronic Acid is increasingly popular in beauty and wellness treatments. It is a component naturally present in our body, essential to maintain hydration in organs such as the skin and lubrication in joints, bones and cartilages. However, the passage of time and external factors like Ultraviolet radiation and environmental pollutants reduce the percentage of Hyaluronic Acid in our organism.

Cosmetic and food Coconut Oils. Benefits and uses

Coconut oil (Cocos nucifera) is a vegetable oil whose properties make it an essential ally in both food and cosmetics. Coconut oil has made a very important place for itself as a natural cosmetic. It is an ingredient widely used in beauty treatments due to its richness in essential fatty acids and its versatile use for both skin and hair. As a food product, coconut is considered a superfood because of its high content of healthy fatty acids, proteins, vitamins and minerals like calcium, potassium and magnesium. Go COCOnuts!